College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Outdoor
Southwest Suburban IL State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
NWI
23-01.50
Hall, John
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-11.00
Brown, Jowahn
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.25
Portis, Demari
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
1
21-11.50
Brown, Jowahn
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-30w(-1.9)(#10)
B-LJ
NWI
21-08.00
Johnson, Adonis
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Thornton Boys Classic(IL)
, 2014-05-10
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
2
21-07.50
Hall, John
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-30w(-1.3)(#14)
B-LJ
NWI
21-07.00
Banner, Ronald
(2014)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-06.50
Madison, Nick
(2014)
(
Andrew, IL
)
Bill Jackson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-09
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-05.75
Gardner, Anthony
(2014)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
Stagg Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-05.50
Carson, Malik
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-05.00
Keenen, Colten
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.50
Young, Chris
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Thornton Boys Classic(IL)
, 2014-05-10
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.00
Smith, Brian
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Thornwood / Joliet Central Co-Ed Dual(IL)
, 2014-04-08
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.75
Stokes, Naim
(2016)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
Stagg Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
20-09.50
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-15
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
20-09.00
Culpepper, Jordan
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22
NWI
(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
20-08.00
Keenan, Colton
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Haake Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-07.00
Muhammed, Luqman
(2016)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
20-06.50
Harrell, Camron
(2017)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Irish Relays(IL)
, 2014-05-10
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
20-06.25
Schmitz, Alec
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23
NWI
(#8)
B-LJ
NWI
20-06.00
Bustami, Jesse
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23
NWI
(#9)
B-LJ
NWI
20-06.00
Maymon, Eric
(2014)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Thornwood / Joliet Central Co-Ed Dual(IL)
, 2014-04-08
NWI
(#2)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
NWI
18-10.50
Cox, Janae
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX)
, 2014-07-27
NWI
(#6)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
1
18-03.25
Cox, Janae
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24w(0.3)(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.50
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.75
Johnson, Melzina
(2017)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.00
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Thornwood Co-Ed Triangular(IL)
, 2014-04-22
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.50
Cox, Jenae
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Urbana Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.75
Salley, Christin
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.00
Mickens, Aliyah
(2017)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.50
Wilson, Megan
(2015)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-11.75
Deshazer, Jaleesa
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.50
Holmes, Brieana
(2014)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
LWC Lady-Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.50
Kadlec, Lane
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
16-05.75
Brown, Asia
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15
NWI
(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
16-05.00
Terry, Mitzi
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Sandburg Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-24
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-04.50
Dietz, Carolyn
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Metea Valley Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-03.50
Bluford, Dahmone
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-03.25
Schmutzler, Kaleigh
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-02.00
Carter, Janaia
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Thornwood / Joliet Central Co-Ed Dual(IL)
, 2014-04-08
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
2
16-01.00
Salley, Christin
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23w(0.1)(#25)
G-LJ
NWI
16-00.75
Bell, Janell
(2016)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#2)
See more performances for G-LJ